Programma

Veldvoetbal

Programma van woensdag 30/09/2020
Tijd Thuis Uit

Vrouwen
19:30 VSCO '61 VR2 EFC '58 VR1
Programma van zaterdag 03/10/2020
Tijd Thuis Uit

Pupillen
12:00 Swift '64 JO13-1 VSCO '61 JO13-1
08:30 VSCO '61 JO13-2 Hatto Heim JO13-2
08:30 VSCO '61 JO12-1 Berkum JO12-4
09:00 BAS JO11-1 VSCO '61 JO11-1
08:30 Be Quick '28 JO11-4 VSCO '61 JO11-2
11:00 OWIOS JO10-1 VSCO '61 JO10-1
10:00 VSCO '61 JO10-2 Swift '64 JO10-1
08:30 OWIOS JO9-1 VSCO '61 JO9-1
11:00 VSCO '61 JO9-2 Epe JO9-2
11:00 VSCO '61 JO9-3 Hatto Heim JO9-3
11:00 VSCO '61 JO9-4 CSV'28 JO9-9G

Junioren
14:00 VSCO '61 JO19-1 Batavia '90 JO19-1
12:00 VSCO '61 JO17-1 Wijhe '92 JO17-1
12:00 VSCO '61 JO17-2 CSV'28 JO17-4G
10:30 VVOP JO15-1G VSCO '61 JO15-1
08:30 VSCO '61 JO15-2 's Heerenbroek JO15-1
10:30 Hierden JO15-3 VSCO '61 JO15-3

Senioren
14:30 Veensche Boys VSCO '61
15:00 Hierden 3 VSCO '61 2
12:15 SEH 2 VSCO '61 3
14:00 VSCO '61 4 WHC 4
14:00 VSCO '61 5 Berkum 8
14:30 SVI 9 VSCO '61 6
13:35 WVF 13 VSCO '61 7
11:30 Vierhouten '82 2 VSCO '61 8
12:30 SVI 11 VSCO '61 9

Vrouwen
15:15 Urk VR1 VSCO '61 VR1
12:00 VSCO '61 VR2 Nunspeet VR1
13:00 't Harde MO17-1 VSCO '61 MO17-1
10:00 VSCO '61 MO15-1 SEH MO15-1
11:00 SEH MO13-2 VSCO '61 MO13-1
Programma van vrijdag 09/10/2020
Tijd Thuis Uit

Vrouwen
20:30 FC Horst VR30+1 VSCO '61 VR30+1
Programma van zaterdag 10/10/2020
Tijd Thuis Uit

Pupillen
10:00 EZC '84 JO13-1 VSCO '61 JO13-2

Junioren
15:00 't Harde JO19-1 VSCO '61 JO19-1
10:45 Epe JO17-2 VSCO '61 JO17-1
10:15 Berkum JO17-5 VSCO '61 JO17-2
09:30 SC Genemuiden JO15-2 VSCO '61 JO15-2
08:30 VSCO '61 JO15-3 sv Reaal Dronten JO15-1

Senioren
14:30 VSCO '61 OVC '85
12:00 VSCO '61 2 WZC Wapenveld 2
14:00 VSCO '61 3 ZAC 3
12:30 OWIOS 5 VSCO '61 4
12:30 VEVO 3 VSCO '61 5
16:00 VSCO '61 6 WZC Wapenveld 5
16:00 VSCO '61 7 Swift '64 4
14:00 VSCO '61 8 WHC 6
12:00 VSCO '61 9 DSV '61 7

Vrouwen
12:00 VSCO '61 VR1 EDON VR1
14:30 Elspeet VR1 VSCO '61 VR2
10:00 VSCO '61 MO17-1 DSV '61 MO17-1
09:30 SC Genemuiden MO15-1 VSCO '61 MO15-1
08:30 VSCO '61 MO13-1 Heerde MO13-1
Programma van zaterdag 17/10/2020
Tijd Thuis Uit

Junioren
11:15 FC Horst JO15-1 VSCO '61 JO15-1

Senioren
14:30 VSCO '61 Renswoude
14:30 Berkum 5 VSCO '61 3
15:00 WHC 5 VSCO '61 5
12:00 VSCO '61 9 WVF 9

Vrouwen
13:00 Go Ahead Kampen VR1 VSCO '61 VR1
Programma van zaterdag 24/10/2020
Tijd Thuis Uit

Pupillen
09:30 VVOP JO13-1 VSCO '61 JO13-1

Junioren
11:30 WHC JO19-2 VSCO '61 JO19-1
13:00 't Harde JO17-1 VSCO '61 JO17-1
10:00 VSCO '61 JO17-2 Dos Kampen JO17-3
08:30 ESC JO15-1 VSCO '61 JO15-1
08:30 VSCO '61 JO15-2 CSV'28 JO15-6
12:00 ESC JO15-3 VSCO '61 JO15-3

Senioren
14:30 AVW '66 VSCO '61
12:00 VSCO '61 2 WVF 3
14:30 ESC 2 VSCO '61 3
14:00 VSCO '61 4 Kampen 2
14:00 VSCO '61 5 Go Ahead Kampen 6
14:30 OWIOS 7 VSCO '61 6
14:30 ESC 8 VSCO '61 7
14:00 VSCO '61 8 VSW 4
11:15 Batavia '90 5 VSCO '61 9

Vrouwen
12:00 VSCO '61 VR1 Be Quick '28 VR4
12:00 VSCO '61 VR2 Zeewolde VR1
10:15 SC Genemuiden MO17-1 VSCO '61 MO17-1
10:00 VSCO '61 MO15-1 Go Ahead Kampen MO15-2
09:30 Dos Kampen MO13-1 VSCO '61 MO13-1
Programma van vrijdag 30/10/2020
Tijd Thuis Uit

Vrouwen
20:30 sv Reaal Dronten VR30+1 VSCO '61 VR30+1
Programma van zaterdag 31/10/2020
Tijd Thuis Uit

Pupillen
10:00 VSCO '61 JO13-1 OWIOS JO13-1
08:45 WZC Wapenveld JO13-2 VSCO '61 JO13-2

Junioren
12:00 VSCO '61 JO17-1 IJVV JO17-1
10:00 VSCO '61 JO15-1 Hoevelaken JO15-1
11:00 asv Dronten JO15-3 VSCO '61 JO15-2
08:30 VSCO '61 JO15-3 Epe JO15-2

Senioren
14:30 VSCO '61 Batavia '90
11:45 Be Quick '28 2 VSCO '61 2
14:30 VSCO '61 3 Hulshorst 2
14:30 IJVV 8 VSCO '61 5
12:30 DESZ 3 VSCO '61 8

Vrouwen
12:00 VSCO '61 VR2 't Harde VR1
12:00 VSCO '61 MO17-1 asv Dronten MO17-1
10:00 Oene MO15-1 VSCO '61 MO15-1
08:30 VSCO '61 MO13-1 SV Zwolle MO13-2

Zaalvoetbal

Programma van woensdag 30/09/2020
Tijd Thuis Uit
19:30 FC Marktzicht 1 VSCO '61 2
Programma van maandag 05/10/2020
Tijd Thuis Uit
20:00 Jong Eagles/Markt 19 1 VSCO '61 1
20:30 VSCO '61 2 's Helo 9
Programma van maandag 12/10/2020
Tijd Thuis Uit
20:30 VSCO '61 1 sc Genemuiden/ Bonthuis Vaartjes makelaars 1
Programma van vrijdag 16/10/2020
Tijd Thuis Uit
20:00 SV Putten 7 VSCO '61 1
Programma van maandag 19/10/2020
Tijd Thuis Uit
19:30 VSCO '61 2 SVI 3
Programma van maandag 26/10/2020
Tijd Thuis Uit
20:00 HZC/ Bultman-Hartholt 1 VSCO '61 1
20:30 VSCO '61 2 HZVV 13